Skip to content

Season 2026 / 27

Serie A

This week's snapshot for Serie A.

Upcoming

No football. For now.

No matches match the filter.

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
01RORoma5410+1113
02IMInter Milan5410+713
03LazioLazio5410+513
04CagliariCagliari5401+312
05AC MilanAC Milan5320+611
06FrosinoneFrosinone5311+510
07JuventusJuventus5311+410
08ComoComo5311+310
09NapoliNapoli5212+17
10SassuoloSassuolo521207

Scorers

01Donyell MalenRORoma6Goals
02Antonio RaimondoFrosinoneFrosinone4Goals
03Gustavo VarelaMonzaMonza4Goals
04Lautaro MartínezIMInter Milan4Goals
05Vasilije AdžićSassuoloSassuolo3Goals
06G. KvernadzeFrosinoneFrosinone3Goals