Skip to content

Season 2026 / 27

La Liga

This week's snapshot for La Liga.

Upcoming

Standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
01BarcelonaBarcelona7700+2421
02Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid7511+916
03Real BetisReal Betis7511+216
04Real MadridReal Madrid7502+1015
05SevillaSevilla7412+113
06AlavesAlaves7322+511
07DCDeportivo A Coruña7241+210
08Real SociedadReal Sociedad7313-410
09VillarrealVillarreal7223+18
10ABAthletic Bilbao6222+18

Scorers

01RaphinhaBarcelonaBarcelona12Goals
02Kylian MbappeReal MadridReal Madrid7Goals
02Lamine YamalBarcelonaBarcelona7Goals
02Sergio CamelloRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano7Goals
05Roberto FernandezEspanyolEspanyol6Goals
05Yassir ZabiriRacing SantanderRacing Santander6Goals
07Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDCDeportivo A Coruña5Goals
07Fer NinoElcheElche5Goals