Bỏ qua tới nội dung

Mùa 2026 / 27

La Liga

Tóm tắt tuần này của La Liga.

Sắp đá

BXH

#ĐộiTrTHBHSĐ
01BarcelonaBarcelona7700+2421
02Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid7511+916
03Real BetisReal Betis7511+216
04Real MadridReal Madrid7502+1015
05SevillaSevilla7412+113
06AlavesAlaves7322+511
07DCDeportivo A Coruña7241+210
08Real SociedadReal Sociedad7313-410
09VillarrealVillarreal7223+18
10ABAthletic Bilbao6222+18

Vua phá lưới

01RaphinhaBarcelonaBarcelona12Bàn
02Kylian MbappeReal MadridReal Madrid7Bàn
02Lamine YamalBarcelonaBarcelona7Bàn
02Sergio CamelloRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano7Bàn
05Roberto FernandezEspanyolEspanyol6Bàn
05Yassir ZabiriRacing SantanderRacing Santander6Bàn
07Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDCDeportivo A Coruña5Bàn
07Fer NinoElcheElche5Bàn